AccueilAccueil  S'enregistrerS'enregistrer  ConnexionConnexion  

Partagez | 
 

 BBK reveals 9th PRISM member : 99-liner "Chanmee"

Voir le sujet précédent Voir le sujet suivant Aller en bas 
AuteurMessage
PRISM Manager



Messages : 484
Date d'inscription : 13/06/2011

MessageSujet: BBK reveals 9th PRISM member : 99-liner "Chanmee"   Mar 5 Avr - 20:09

Real name : Kang Yoonji (강윤지)
Stage name : Chanmee (찬미)
Birthdate : January 14th, 1999 (age 17)
Height : 1m70
- Amazing vocal skills
- Best vocalist among current trainees
- New main vocalist
- Great visuals
- She will make her debut with PRISM comeback this month.
- Trainee for 1 year and 3 months

---

PRISM reveals new member... 17 years old "Chanmee" :
[+550;-42] Did a member leave?? Or are they going to be 9?? Too many members...
[+474;-34] Welcome to her! I liked the line-up with 8 members...
[+422;-87] I guess the group's too old now kkkkk Their leader is 28 years old
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
http://prism-of-bbk.forumsactifs.com
 
BBK reveals 9th PRISM member : 99-liner "Chanmee"
Voir le sujet précédent Voir le sujet suivant Revenir en haut 
Page 1 sur 1
 Sujets similaires
-
» Building, gang member titles, etc
» [FB] Le gang des monstres multicolores à câliner [Pv : Kyoshiro]
» Glory at Cerberus ! [PV Quatro Cerberus Member]
» → APPLE TREE  Réunion
» Pokedex Region de Prism' •• Dresseur Nova.

Permission de ce forum:Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
PRISM from BBK ▬ OFFICIAL WEBSITE :: PRISM :: Administration :: News-
Sauter vers: